Lovelyz Profile

DOlhLfbW4AAscvi.jpg-large

Stage Name: Baby Soul
Birth Name: Lee Soo Jung
Position: Leader, Main Vocalist, Rapper
Place Of Birth: Gwangju, South Korea
Birthday: July 6, 1992

 

DOlhb_XWAAAsrUf

Stage Name: Jiae
Birth Name: Yoo Ji Ae
Position: Vocalist, Visual
Place Of Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Birthday: May 21, 1993

 

DOlhiNMWAAERL9L.jpg-large

Stage Name: Jisoo
Birth Name: Seo Ji Soo
Position: Main Dancer, Vocalist
Place Of Birth: Incheon, South Korea
Birthday: February 11, 1994

 

DOlhxPYWAAAIcKh

Stage Name: Mijoo
Birth Name: Lee Mi Joo
Position: Main Dancer, Vocalist
Place Of Birth: Okcheon Country, North Chungcheong, South Korea
Birthday: September 23, 1994

 

DOliBa8W0AEmSFZ

Stage Name: Kei
Birth Name: Kim Ji Yeon
Position: Main Vocalist
Place Of Birth: Incheon, South Korea
Birthday: March 20, 1995

 

doun9oduqaazwtm.jpg

Stage Name: Jin
Birth Name: Park Myung Eun
Position: Main Vocalist
Place Of Birth: Busan, South Korea
Birthday: June 12, 1996

 

DOlif7KWAAAe8u1

Stage Name: Sujeong
Birth Name: Ryu Su Jeong
Position: Lead Vocalist
Place Of Birth: Daejeon, South Korea
Birthday: November 19, 1997

 

DOljgpuXcAAd-z6

Stage Name: Yein
Birth Name: Jung Ye In
Position: Vocalist, Maknae
Place Of Birth: Incheon, South Korea
Birthday: June 4, 1998

Advertisements